2017 S 1100 E
Salt Lake City, Utah
801-485-3913

Store Hours:
M-F 10:00-7:00
Sat 10:00-5:00
Sun 12:00-4:00

Quick Search

Keyword
Title
Author
Description
Seller Id
 
Browse By Category
Antiques & Collectibles
Architecture
Art
Biography & Autobiography
Body, Mind & Spirit
Business & Economics
Children's Fiction
Children's Non-fiction
Comics & Graphic Novels
Computers & the Internet
Cooking
Crafts & Hobbies
Drama
Education
Family & Relationships
Fiction
Games
Gardening
Health & Fitness
History

View Other Categories
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 

Anchee Min Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Becoming Madame Mao
Anchee Min Houghton Mifflin 2000-06 0618004076 / 9780618004072 Hardcover Used: Like New Hardcover 1st editiojn/printing. Price clipped..Like new with minor shelf wear. Quick response! 
Price: 11.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Empress Orchid
Anchee Min Mariner Books 2005-04-11 0618562036 / 9780618562039 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback Clean book with light signs of reading. Quick response! 
Price: 6.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Empress Orchid
Anchee Min Mariner Books 2005-04-11 0618562036 / 9780618562039 Paperback Used: Good Paperback Paperback. General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on the cover, and may have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! 
Price: 6.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Pearl of China: A Novel
Anchee Min Bloomsbury USA 2010-03-30 1596916974 / 9781596916975 Hardcover Used: Like New Hardcover First edition and printing, dust jacket has some shelf wear and rubbing,. Like new with light shelf wear. Quick response! 
Price: 11.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 The Last Empress
Anchee Min Houghton Mifflin Harcourt 2007-03-21 0618531467 / 9780618531462 Hardcover Used: Like New Hardcover First edition and printing.. Like new with light shelf wear. Quick response! 
Price: 11.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 The Last Empress: A Novel
Anchee Min Mariner Books 2008-04-07 0547053703 / 9780547053707 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback Clean book with light bends in spine from reading and may have a bookstore stamp inside the cover. Quick response! 
Price: 6.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Anchee Min on Ahabbooks.com
Anchee Min on Archivescalifornia.com
Anchee Min on Austintexasbookstore.com
Anchee Min on Ayerego.com
Anchee Min on Bookcastleonline.com
Anchee Min on Brainiacbooks.com
Anchee Min on Clairmorbooks.com
Anchee Min on Cmgbooksandart.com
Anchee Min on Coasbooks.com
Anchee Min on Doullbooks.com
Anchee Min on Elpinarillobooks.com
Anchee Min on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Anchee Min on Goodwillbooks.com
Anchee Min on Harpoonbooks.com
Anchee Min on Havercroftbooks.com
Anchee Min on Hkbooksonline.com
Anchee Min on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Anchee Min on Johnbalebooks.com
Anchee Min on Kathmandubooks.com
Anchee Min on Leftcoastbooks.us
Anchee Min on Manorfarmbooks.com
Anchee Min on Marvinminkler.com
Anchee Min on Mikemurraybookseller.com
Anchee Min on Monkeyread.com
Anchee Min on Mysteryandimagination.com
Anchee Min on Net-treasure.co.uk
Anchee Min on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com
Anchee Min on Pagemaster-books.com
Anchee Min on Past-perfect-florida-history-books.com
Anchee Min on Pribooks.com
Anchee Min on Readinkbooks.com
Anchee Min on Rosesarereadbooks.com
Anchee Min on Seaoceanbooks.com
Anchee Min on Second-chance-books.com
Anchee Min on Serendipitybooks.com.au
Anchee Min on Skylarkerbooks.com
Anchee Min on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
Anchee Min on The-book-cellar.com
Anchee Min on Thebooktree.co.uk
Anchee Min on Unearthlybooks.com
Anchee Min on Used.orcabooks.com
Anchee Min on Waverlybooks.com
Anchee Min on Whitingbooks.com
Anchee Min on Yare-books.co.uk
Anchee Min on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to mail@central-bookexchange.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie