2017 S 1100 E
Salt Lake City, Utah
801-485-3913

Store Hours:
M-F 10:00-7:00
Sat 10:00-5:00
Sun 12:00-4:00

Quick Search

Keyword
Title
Author
Description
Seller Id
 
Browse By Category
Antiques & Collectibles
Architecture
Art
Biography & Autobiography
Body, Mind & Spirit
Business & Economics
Children's Fiction
Children's Non-fiction
Comics & Graphic Novels
Computers & the Internet
Cooking
Crafts & Hobbies
Drama
Education
Family & Relationships
Fiction
Games
Gardening
Health & Fitness
History

View Other Categories
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 

Christopher Paolini Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Brisingr
Christopher Paolini Alfred A. Knopf 2008-09-20 0375826726 / 9780375826726 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover First edition and printing, dust jacket has light shelf wear,. Clean book with light signs of reading. Quick response! 
Price: 13.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Eldest
Christopher Paolini Knopf Books for Young Readers 2005-08-23 037582670X / 9780375826702 Hardcover Used: Good Hardcover Clean pages with general wear from reading and storage. If the dust jacket is present it may have curling, wear, or small tears on the edges. Some books have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! 
Price: 10.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Eldest
Christopher Paolini Knopf Books for Young Readers 2005-08-23 037582670X / 9780375826702 Hardcover Used: Good Hardcover Clean pages with general wear from reading and storage. If the dust jacket is present it may have curling, wear, or small tears on the edges. Some books have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! 
Price: 9.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Eldest
Christopher Paolini Knopf Books for Young Readers 2005-08-23 037582670X / 9780375826702 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover Clean book with light signs of reading. Quick response! 
Price: 11.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Eldest
Christopher Paolini Knopf Books for Young Readers 2005-08-23 037582670X / 9780375826702 Hardcover Used: Good Hardcover First edition and printing.. Clean pages with general wear from reading and storage. If the dust jacket is present it may have curling, wear, or small tears on the edges. Some books have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! 
Price: 9.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Eldest
Christopher Paolini Knopf Books for Young Readers 2007-03-13 0375840400 / 9780375840401 Paperback Used: Good Paperback General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on the cover, and may have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! 
Price: 6.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Eldest
Christopher Paolini Knopf Books for Young Readers 2005-08-23 037582670X / 9780375826702 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover Clean book with light signs of reading. Quick response! 
Price: 9.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Eldest
Christopher Paolini Knopf Books for Young Readers 2007-03-13 0375840400 / 9780375840401 Paperback Used: Good Paperback Book has shelf wear and rubbing,. General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on the cover, and may have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! 
Price: 6.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Eragon
Christopher Paolini Alfred A. Knopf 2003-06-25 0375826688 / 9780375826689 Hardcover Used: Good Hardcover Rubbing and tears to dust jacket, nameplate inside front cover,. Clean pages with general wear from reading and storage. If the dust jacket is present it may have curling, wear, or small tears on the edges. Some books have a bookstore stamp inside cover. 
Price: 9.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Eragon
Christopher Paolini Knopf Books for Young Readers 2005-04-26 0375826696 / 9780375826696 Paperback Used: Good Paperback Book has shelf wear and rubbing marks,. General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on the cover, and may have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Eragon
Christopher Paolini Knopf Books for Young Readers 2005-04-26 0375826696 / 9780375826696 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback Paperback. Clean book with light bends in spine from reading and may have a bookstore stamp inside the cover. Quick response! 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Eragon
Christopher Paolini Laurel Leaf 2006-10-24 044023848X / 9780440238485 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback Mass Market Paperback. General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on the cover, and may have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! 
Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Eragon
Christopher Paolini Knopf Books for Young Readers 2006-10-24 0375840540 / 9780375840548 Paperback Used: Good Paperback General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on the cover, and may have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Eragon
Christopher Paolini Knopf Books for Young Readers 2005-04-26 0375826696 / 9780375826696 Paperback Used: Acceptable Paperback Book is well read but remains a good reading copy with all of the pages and binding intact. The spine has bends and the cover has wear from reading including rubbing and bends. May have writing or highlighting. Quick response. 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Eragon
Christopher Paolini Knopf Books for Young Readers 2006-10-24 0375840540 / 9780375840548 Paperback Used: Good Paperback General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on the cover, and may have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Eragon
Christopher Paolini Knopf Books for Young Readers 2006-10-24 0375840540 / 9780375840548 Paperback Used: Good Paperback General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on the cover, and may have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Eragon
Christopher Paolini; Silvia Komet; Enrique De Heriz Roca Editorial 2005-01-31 8496284441 / 9788496284449 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback Clean book with light bends in spine from reading and may have a bookstore stamp inside the cover. Quick response! 
Price: 11.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Eragon
Christopher Paolini Alfred A. Knopf 2003-06-25 0375826688 / 9780375826689 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover Dust jacket has some very light shelf wear and rubbing,. Clean book with light signs of reading. Quick response! 
Price: 9.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Eragon
Christopher Paolini Knopf Books for Young Readers 2005-04-26 0375826696 / 9780375826696 Paperback Used: Good Paperback Small tear to front cover,. General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on the cover, and may have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Christopher Paolini on Abnormalbooks.com
Christopher Paolini on Angiesbookattic.com
Christopher Paolini on Austintexasbookstore.com
Christopher Paolini on Bookcastleonline.com
Christopher Paolini on Booksformissions.com
Christopher Paolini on Booksontheblvd.com
Christopher Paolini on Caterwaulbooks.com
Christopher Paolini on Coasbooks.com
Christopher Paolini on Dejalubookstore.com
Christopher Paolini on Easychairbooks.com
Christopher Paolini on Eveningstarbooks.net
Christopher Paolini on Fiction-addiction.com
Christopher Paolini on Flowerbarn1.com
Christopher Paolini on Flyingelfbooks.com
Christopher Paolini on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Christopher Paolini on Hennikerbookfarm.com
Christopher Paolini on Magusbooksseattle.com
Christopher Paolini on Manorfarmbooks.com
Christopher Paolini on Manyhills.com
Christopher Paolini on Memorieslostandfound.biz
Christopher Paolini on Montrosehouse.com.au
Christopher Paolini on Mysteryandimagination.com
Christopher Paolini on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Christopher Paolini on Nooksofbooks.com
Christopher Paolini on Pagemaster-books.com
Christopher Paolini on Pbobooks.com
Christopher Paolini on Pegasusbooksonline.com
Christopher Paolini on Rareandsigned.com
Christopher Paolini on Rarebookcellar.com
Christopher Paolini on Rioverdeco.com
Christopher Paolini on Sanctumbooks.com
Christopher Paolini on Second-chance-books.com
Christopher Paolini on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Christopher Paolini on Shopcharlestonlibraryfriends.org
Christopher Paolini on Showlettwestbooks.com
Christopher Paolini on Skylarkerbooks.com
Christopher Paolini on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
Christopher Paolini on Tarmans.com
Christopher Paolini on Themissingvolume.com
Christopher Paolini on Trentsbookshelf.com
Christopher Paolini on Unearthlybooks.com
Christopher Paolini on Used.orcabooks.com
Christopher Paolini on Waywardbooksonline.com
Christopher Paolini on Whiteunicornbooks.com
Christopher Paolini on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to mail@central-bookexchange.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie