|
|
|
|
1 |
Brisingr Christopher Paolini Alfred A. Knopf 2008-09-20 0375826726 / 9780375826726 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover First edition and printing, dust jacket has light shelf wear,. Clean book with light signs of reading. Quick response! Price:
13.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Eldest Christopher Paolini Knopf Books for Young Readers 2005-08-23 037582670X / 9780375826702 Hardcover Used: Good Hardcover Clean pages with general wear from reading and storage. If the dust jacket is present it may have curling, wear, or small tears on the edges. Some books have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! Price:
10.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Eldest Christopher Paolini Knopf Books for Young Readers 2005-08-23 037582670X / 9780375826702 Hardcover Used: Good Hardcover Clean pages with general wear from reading and storage. If the dust jacket is present it may have curling, wear, or small tears on the edges. Some books have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! Price:
9.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Eldest Christopher Paolini Knopf Books for Young Readers 2005-08-23 037582670X / 9780375826702 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover Clean book with light signs of reading. Quick response! Price:
11.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Eldest Christopher Paolini Knopf Books for Young Readers 2005-08-23 037582670X / 9780375826702 Hardcover Used: Good Hardcover First edition and printing.. Clean pages with general wear from reading and storage. If the dust jacket is present it may have curling, wear, or small tears on the edges. Some books have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! Price:
9.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Eldest Christopher Paolini Knopf Books for Young Readers 2007-03-13 0375840400 / 9780375840401 Paperback Used: Good Paperback General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on the cover, and may have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! Price:
6.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Eldest Christopher Paolini Knopf Books for Young Readers 2007-03-13 0375840400 / 9780375840401 Paperback Used: Good Paperback Book has shelf wear and rubbing,. General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on the cover, and may have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! Price:
6.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Eragon Christopher Paolini Alfred A. Knopf 2003-06-25 0375826688 / 9780375826689 Hardcover Used: Good Hardcover Rubbing and tears to dust jacket, nameplate inside front cover,. Clean pages with general wear from reading and storage. If the dust jacket is present it may have curling, wear, or small tears on the edges. Some books have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Price:
9.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Eragon Christopher Paolini Knopf Books for Young Readers 2005-04-26 0375826696 / 9780375826696 Paperback Used: Good Paperback Book has shelf wear and rubbing marks,. General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on the cover, and may have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! Price:
5.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Eragon Christopher Paolini Knopf Books for Young Readers 2005-04-26 0375826696 / 9780375826696 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback Paperback. Clean book with light bends in spine from reading and may have a bookstore stamp inside the cover. Quick response! Price:
5.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Eragon Christopher Paolini Laurel Leaf 2006-10-24 044023848X / 9780440238485 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback Mass Market Paperback. General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on the cover, and may have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! Price:
3.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Eragon Christopher Paolini Knopf Books for Young Readers 2006-10-24 0375840540 / 9780375840548 Paperback Used: Good Paperback General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on the cover, and may have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! Price:
5.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Eragon Christopher Paolini Knopf Books for Young Readers 2005-04-26 0375826696 / 9780375826696 Paperback Used: Acceptable Paperback Book is well read but remains a good reading copy with all of the pages and binding intact. The spine has bends and the cover has wear from reading including rubbing and bends. May have writing or highlighting. Quick response. Price:
5.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Eragon Christopher Paolini Knopf Books for Young Readers 2006-10-24 0375840540 / 9780375840548 Paperback Used: Good Paperback General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on the cover, and may have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! Price:
5.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Eragon Christopher Paolini Knopf Books for Young Readers 2006-10-24 0375840540 / 9780375840548 Paperback Used: Good Paperback General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on the cover, and may have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! Price:
5.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Eragon Christopher Paolini Alfred A. Knopf 2003-06-25 0375826688 / 9780375826689 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover Dust jacket has some very light shelf wear and rubbing,. Clean book with light signs of reading. Quick response! Price:
9.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Eragon Christopher Paolini Knopf Books for Young Readers 2005-04-26 0375826696 / 9780375826696 Paperback Used: Good Paperback Small tear to front cover,. General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on the cover, and may have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! Price:
5.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|