2017 S 1100 E
Salt Lake City, Utah
801-485-3913

Store Hours:
M-F 10:00-7:00
Sat 10:00-5:00
Sun 12:00-4:00

Quick Search

Keyword
Title
Author
Description
Seller Id
 
Browse By Category
Antiques & Collectibles
Architecture
Art
Biography & Autobiography
Body, Mind & Spirit
Business & Economics
Children's Fiction
Children's Non-fiction
Comics & Graphic Novels
Computers & the Internet
Cooking
Crafts & Hobbies
Drama
Education
Family & Relationships
Fiction
Games
Gardening
Health & Fitness
History

View Other Categories
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 

Gail Tsukiyama Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Dreaming Water
Gail Tsukiyama St. Martin's Griffin 2003-05-01 0312316089 / 9780312316082 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback Clean book with light bends in spine from reading and may have a bookstore stamp inside the cover. Quick response! 
Price: 6.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 The Language of Threads: A Novel
Gail Tsukiyama St. Martin's Press 1999-09-08 0312203764 / 9780312203764 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover Hardcover. Clean book with light signs of reading. Quick response! 
Price: 9.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 The Language of Threads: A Novel
Gail Tsukiyama St. Martin's Griffin 2000-09-21 0312267568 / 9780312267568 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback Paperback. Like new with light shelf wear. Quick response! 
Price: 6.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 The Samurai's Garden: A Novel
Gail Tsukiyama St. Martin's Griffin 1996-05-04 0312144075 / 9780312144074 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback Like new with minor shelf wear. Quick response! 
Price: 6.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 The Samurai's Garden: A Novel
Gail Tsukiyama St. Martin's Griffin 1996-05-04 0312144075 / 9780312144074 Paperback Used: Good Paperback Paperback. General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on the cover, and may have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! 
Price: 6.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 The Samurai's Garden: A Novel
Gail Tsukiyama St. Martin's Griffin 1996-04-15 0312144075 / 9780312144074 Paperback Used: Acceptable Paperback Book has warping and reading bends to front cover,. Book is well read but remains a good reading copy with all of the pages and binding intact. The spine has bends and the cover has wear from reading including rubbing and bends. May have writing or highli 
Price: 6.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 The Samurai's Garden: A Novel
Gail Tsukiyama St. Martin's Griffin 1996-04-15 0312144075 / 9780312144074 Paperback Used: Good Paperback General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on the cover, and may have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! 
Price: 6.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 The Samurai's Garden: A Novel
Gail Tsukiyama St. Martin's Griffin 1996-04-15 0312144075 / 9780312144074 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback Clean book with light bends in spine from reading and may have a bookstore stamp inside the cover. Quick response! 
Price: 6.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 The Street of a Thousand Blossoms
Gail Tsukiyama St. Martin's Griffin 2008-08-05 0312384777 / 9780312384777 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback Like new with light shelf wear. Quick response! 
Price: 7.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 The Street of a Thousand Blossoms
Gail Tsukiyama St. Martin's Griffin 2008-08-05 0312384777 / 9780312384777 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback Like new with light shelf wear. Quick response! 
Price: 7.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Women of the Silk: A Novel
Gail Tsukiyama St. Martin's Griffin 1993-10-15 0312099436 / 9780312099435 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback Clean book with light bends in spine from reading and may have a bookstore stamp inside the cover. Quick response! 
Price: 6.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Women of the Silk: A Novel
Gail Tsukiyama St. Martin's Griffin 1993-10-15 0312099436 / 9780312099435 Paperback Used: Acceptable Paperback Book is well read but remains a good reading copy with all of the pages and binding intact. The spine has bends and the cover has wear from reading including rubbing and bends. May have writing or highlighting. Quick response. 
Price: 6.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Gail Tsukiyama on Ahabbooks.com
Gail Tsukiyama on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Gail Tsukiyama on Bookcastleonline.com
Gail Tsukiyama on Booksr4u.net
Gail Tsukiyama on Brainiacbooks.com
Gail Tsukiyama on Brookingsbooks.com
Gail Tsukiyama on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com
Gail Tsukiyama on Coasbooks.com
Gail Tsukiyama on Collinsbooks.com
Gail Tsukiyama on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Gail Tsukiyama on Cozybookcellar.com
Gail Tsukiyama on Dauntlessbooks.com
Gail Tsukiyama on Dinahsondstreet.com
Gail Tsukiyama on Fiction-addiction.com
Gail Tsukiyama on Fourleafcloverbooks.com
Gail Tsukiyama on Grendelbooks.com
Gail Tsukiyama on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Gail Tsukiyama on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Gail Tsukiyama on Leftcoastbooks.us
Gail Tsukiyama on Lilybaybooks.com
Gail Tsukiyama on Manyhills.com
Gail Tsukiyama on Maydaybooks.com
Gail Tsukiyama on Monkeyread.com
Gail Tsukiyama on Montclairbookcenter.com
Gail Tsukiyama on Mysteryandimagination.com
Gail Tsukiyama on Naturecoastbooks.com
Gail Tsukiyama on Pagemaster-books.com
Gail Tsukiyama on Pbobooks.com
Gail Tsukiyama on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Gail Tsukiyama on Poormansbooks.com
Gail Tsukiyama on Premiumdiscountbooks.com
Gail Tsukiyama on Pribooks.com
Gail Tsukiyama on Rarebookcellar.com
Gail Tsukiyama on Ryanbooksnyc.com
Gail Tsukiyama on Second-chance-books.com
Gail Tsukiyama on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Gail Tsukiyama on Shopcharlestonlibraryfriends.org
Gail Tsukiyama on Skylarkerbooks.com
Gail Tsukiyama on Thebooksend.com
Gail Tsukiyama on Therobbinn.co.uk
Gail Tsukiyama on Trentsbookshelf.com
Gail Tsukiyama on Used.orcabooks.com
Gail Tsukiyama on Waverlybooks.com
Gail Tsukiyama on Websterbookstore.com
Gail Tsukiyama on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to mail@central-bookexchange.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie