|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
18 Seconds: A Novel George D. Shuman Pocket Star 2007-03-27 0743277171 / 9780743277174 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback Clean book with minor bends in spine from light reading and bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! Price:
3.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1984 George Orwell; Afterword-Erich Fromm Signet Classic 1961-01-01 0451524934 / 9780451524935 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback Clean book with light bends in spine from reading and may have a bookstore stamp inside the cover. Quick response! Price:
4.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2 Of a Kind George G. Gilman Pinnacle Books (Mm) 1983-01 0523420315 / 9780523420318 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback Clean book with light bends in spine from reading and may have a bookstore stamp inside the cover. Quick response! Price:
516.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
4 Plays By Shaw George Bernard Shaw Dell Laurel 1975 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on the cover, and may have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! Price:
5.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
A Clash of Kings George R.R. Martin Bantam 2000-09-05 0553579908 / 9780553579901 Mass Market Paperback Used: Acceptable Mass Market Paperback Book has rubbing, reading bends, and shelf wear to front cover, creases to spine,. Book is well read but remains a good reading copy with all of the pages and binding intact. The spine has bends and the cover has wear from reading including rubbing and be Price:
4.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
A Clash of Kings George R.R. Martin Bantam 2000-09-05 0553579908 / 9780553579901 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on the cover, and may have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! Price:
4.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
A Feast for Crows George R.R. Martin Bantam 2006-09-26 055358202X / 9780553582024 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback Book has creases to spine and shelf wear,. General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on the cover, and may have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! Price:
4.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
A Fire in the Sun George Alec Effinger Spectra 1990-03-01 0553274074 / 9780553274073 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback Clean pages with general wear from reading and storage. Cover may have slight curl or bend from reading. Some books have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! Price:
7.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
A Game of Thrones George R.R. Martin Bantam 1997-08-04 0553573403 / 9780553573404 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on the cover, and may have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! Price:
4.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
A Game of Thrones George R.R. Martin Bantam 1997-08-04 0553573403 / 9780553573404 Mass Market Paperback Used: Acceptable Mass Market Paperback Book has shelf wear to front and back covers, reading bends to front cover,. Book is well read but remains a good reading copy with all of the pages and binding intact. The spine has bends and the cover has wear from reading including rubbing and bends. M Price:
4.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
A Game of Thrones George R.R. Martin Bantam 1997-08-04 0553573403 / 9780553573404 Mass Market Paperback Used: Acceptable Mass Market Paperback Book has creases to spine, shelf wear, reading bends and indentations,. Book is well read but remains a good reading copy with all of the pages and binding intact. The spine has bends and the cover has wear from reading including rubbing and bends. May ha Price:
4.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
A Great Deliverance Elizabeth George Bantam 1989-06-01 0553278029 / 9780553278026 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback Small bend on the front cover.. Clean book with light bends in spine from reading and may have a bookstore stamp inside the cover. Quick response! Price:
3.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
A Great Deliverance Elizabeth George Bantam 1989-06-01 0553278029 / 9780553278026 Paperback Used: Good Paperback General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on the cover, and may have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! Price:
3.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|