2017 S 1100 E
Salt Lake City, Utah
801-485-3913

Store Hours:
M-F 10:00-7:00
Sat 10:00-5:00
Sun 12:00-4:00

Quick Search

Keyword
Title
Author
Description
Seller Id
 
Browse By Category
Antiques & Collectibles
Architecture
Art
Biography & Autobiography
Body, Mind & Spirit
Business & Economics
Children's Fiction
Children's Non-fiction
Comics & Graphic Novels
Computers & the Internet
Cooking
Crafts & Hobbies
Drama
Education
Family & Relationships
Fiction
Games
Gardening
Health & Fitness
History

View Other Categories
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 

Lisa Kleypas Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 A Wallflower Christmas
Lisa Kleypas St. Martin's Press 2008-10-14 0312533780 / 9780312533786 Hardcover Used: Good Hardcover First edition and printing, dust jacket has rubbing and shelf wear,. Clean pages with general wear from reading and storage. If the dust jacket is present it may have curling, wear, or small tears on the edges. Some books have a bookstore stamp inside cov 
Price: 8.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 A Wallflower Christmas
Lisa Kleypas St. Martin's Paperbacks 2010-11-02 0312360738 / 9780312360733 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on the cover, and may have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! 
Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Again The Magic
Lisa Kleypas Avon 2004-01 0380811081 / 9780380811083 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on cover, bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! 
Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Because You're Mine
Lisa Kleypas Avon 2011-10-25 0380781441 / 9780380781447 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on the cover, and may have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! 
Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Because You're Mine
Lisa Kleypas Avon 2011-10-25 0380781441 / 9780380781447 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback Clean book with light bends in spine from reading and may have a bookstore stamp inside the cover. Quick response! 
Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Forever My Love
Lisa Kleypas Onyx 1988-12-06 0451401263 / 9780451401267 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback Like new with minor shelf wear. Quick response! 
Price: 55.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Love in the Afternoon
Lisa Kleypas St. Martin's Paperbacks 2010-06-29 0312605390 / 9780312605391 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback Clean book with light bends in spine from reading and may have a bookstore stamp inside the cover. Quick response! 
Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Love in the Afternoon
Lisa Kleypas St. Martin's Paperbacks 2010-06-29 0312605390 / 9780312605391 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback Clean book with light bends in spine from reading and may have a bookstore stamp inside the cover. Quick response! 
Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Love in the Afternoon
Lisa Kleypas St. Martin's Paperbacks 2010-06-29 0312605390 / 9780312605391 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback Clean book with light bends in spine from reading and may have a bookstore stamp inside the cover. Quick response! 
Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Love in the Afternoon
Lisa Kleypas St. Martin's Paperbacks 2010-06-29 0312605390 / 9780312605391 Mass Market Paperback Used: Acceptable Mass Market Paperback Book is well read but remains a good reading copy with all of the pages and binding intact. The spine has bends and the cover has wear from reading including rubbing and bends. May have writing or highlighting. Quick response. 
Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Love in the Afternoon
Lisa Kleypas St. Martin's Paperbacks 2010-06-29 0312605390 / 9780312605391 Mass Market Paperback Used: Like New Mass Market Paperback Like new with light shelf wear. Quick response! 
Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Love, Come to Me
Lisa Kleypas Signet 2011-08-30 0451236335 / 9780451236333 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback Clean book with light bends in spine from reading and may have a bookstore stamp inside the cover. Quick response! 
Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Married by Morning
Lisa Kleypas St. Martin's Paperbacks 2010-05-25 0312605382 / 9780312605384 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on the cover, and may have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! 
Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Married by Morning
Lisa Kleypas St. Martin's Paperbacks 2010-05-25 0312605382 / 9780312605384 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback Clean book with light bends in spine from reading and may have a bookstore stamp inside the cover. Quick response! 
Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Married by Morning
Lisa Kleypas St. Martin's Paperbacks 2010-05-25 0312605382 / 9780312605384 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on the cover, and may have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! 
Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Married by Morning
Lisa Kleypas St. Martin's Paperbacks 2010-05-25 0312605382 / 9780312605384 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback Clean book with light bends in spine from reading and may have a bookstore stamp inside the cover. Quick response! 
Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Mine Till Midnight
Lisa Kleypas St. Martin's Paperbacks 2007-10-02 0312949804 / 9780312949808 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback Mass Market Paperback. General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on the cover, and may have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! 
Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Mine Till Midnight
Lisa Kleypas St. Martin's Paperbacks 2007-10-02 0312949804 / 9780312949808 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback The base of the spine has been damaged other than that very good condition.. General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on the cover, and may have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! 
Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Mine Till Midnight
Lisa Kleypas St. Martin's Paperbacks 2007-10-02 0312949804 / 9780312949808 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on the cover, and may have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! 
Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Mine Till Midnight
Lisa Kleypas St. Martin's Paperbacks 2007-10-02 0312949804 / 9780312949808 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback Reading bend to front cover at spine, tape covering tear to back cover,. General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on the cover, and may have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! 
Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Lisa Kleypas on Angiesbookattic.com
Lisa Kleypas on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Lisa Kleypas on Bluemoonbooksnj.com
Lisa Kleypas on Bookcastleonline.com
Lisa Kleypas on Bookmarcsonline.com
Lisa Kleypas on Booksformissions.com
Lisa Kleypas on Brookingsbooks.com
Lisa Kleypas on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com
Lisa Kleypas on Cardinalbooks.com
Lisa Kleypas on Coasbooks.com
Lisa Kleypas on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Lisa Kleypas on Cozybookcellar.com
Lisa Kleypas on Cupboardmaker.com
Lisa Kleypas on Dawnturnerbooks.com
Lisa Kleypas on Dejalubookstore.com
Lisa Kleypas on Dinahsondstreet.com
Lisa Kleypas on Eurolibros.com
Lisa Kleypas on Fiction-addiction.com
Lisa Kleypas on Flyingelfbooks.com
Lisa Kleypas on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Lisa Kleypas on Goodwillbooks.com
Lisa Kleypas on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Lisa Kleypas on Jondalbook.com
Lisa Kleypas on Lincbook.com
Lisa Kleypas on Manorfarmbooks.com
Lisa Kleypas on Manyhills.com
Lisa Kleypas on Montclairbookcenter.com
Lisa Kleypas on Mostlyromance.com
Lisa Kleypas on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Lisa Kleypas on Oddvolumebooks.com
Lisa Kleypas on Pagemaster-books.com
Lisa Kleypas on Patcat.net
Lisa Kleypas on Pribooks.com
Lisa Kleypas on Rainydaybooks.ca
Lisa Kleypas on Scififantasybooks.com
Lisa Kleypas on Second-chance-books.com
Lisa Kleypas on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Lisa Kleypas on Shopcharlestonlibraryfriends.org
Lisa Kleypas on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
Lisa Kleypas on Tenbestbooks.com
Lisa Kleypas on Trentsbookshelf.com
Lisa Kleypas on Vtsbooks.com
Lisa Kleypas on Websterbookstore.com
Lisa Kleypas on Yourinternationalbookstore.com
Lisa Kleypas on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to mail@central-bookexchange.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie