2017 S 1100 E
Salt Lake City, Utah
801-485-3913

Store Hours:
M-F 10:00-7:00
Sat 10:00-5:00
Sun 12:00-4:00

Quick Search

Keyword
Title
Author
Description
Seller Id
 
Browse By Category
Antiques & Collectibles
Architecture
Art
Biography & Autobiography
Body, Mind & Spirit
Business & Economics
Children's Fiction
Children's Non-fiction
Comics & Graphic Novels
Computers & the Internet
Cooking
Crafts & Hobbies
Drama
Education
Family & Relationships
Fiction
Games
Gardening
Health & Fitness
History

View Other Categories
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 

Vicki Lewis Thompson; Julie Elizabeth Leto; Kate Hoffmann Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 A Fare To Remember: Just Whistle Driven To Distraction Taken For A Ride
Vicki Lewis Thompson; Julie Elizabeth Leto; Kate Hoffmann Harlequin 2006-06-13 0373837089 / 9780373837083 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback Mass Market Paperback. Clean book with light bends in spine from reading and may have a bookstore stamp inside the cover. Quick response! 
Price: 11.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 A Fare To Remember: Just Whistle Driven To Distraction Taken For A Ride (Harlequin Signature Select)
Vicki Lewis Thompson; Julie Elizabeth Leto; Kate Hoffmann Harlequin 2006-06-13 0373837089 / 9780373837083 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on cover, bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! 
Price: 2.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Bedazzled
Jayne Ann Krentz; Vicki Lewis Thompson; Rita Clay Estrada Harlequin 2002-06-01 0373835353 / 9780373835355 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on the cover, and may have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! 
Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Colorado Kid (Three Cowboys & A Baby)
Vicki Lewis Thompson harlequin 2000-04-01 0373258801 / 9780373258802 Paperback Used: Good Paperback General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on cover, bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! 
Price: 2.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Getting Real: Surviving Sarah The Great Chase The Last Virgin
Vicki Lewis Thompson; Julie Elizabeth Leto; Jennifer Labrecque Harlequin 2005-01-01 0373836392 / 9780373836390 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback Mass Market Paperback. Clean book with light bends in spine from reading and may have a bookstore stamp inside the cover. Quick response! 
Price: 11.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Gone With the Nerd
Vicki Lewis Thompson St. Martin's Paperbacks 2005-08-02 0312998589 / 9780312998585 Mass Market Paperback Used: Like New Mass Market Paperback Like new with minor shelf wear. Quick response! 
Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Gone With the Nerd
Vicki Lewis Thompson St. Martin's Paperbacks 2005-08-02 0312998589 / 9780312998585 Paperback Used: Good Paperback General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on the cover, and may have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! 
Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Heartbreaker
Vicki Lewis Thompson Harlequin 1997-06-01 0373257422 / 9780373257423 Paperback Used: Good Paperback protective tape on spineGeneral paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on cover, bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! 
Price: 2.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Impulse
Vicki Lewis Thompson Harlequin 1988-08-01 0373253176 / 9780373253173 Paperback Used: Good Paperback Mass Market Paperback. General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on the cover, and may have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! 
Price: 7.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 It Happened One Weekend
Vicki Lewis Thompson Harlequin 1991-11-01 0373254741 / 9780373254743 Paperback Used: Good Paperback Mass Market Paperback. General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on the cover, and may have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! 
Price: 7.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Loverboy
Vicki Lewis Thompson Harlequin 1994-02-01 0373255845 / 9780373255849 Paperback Used: Good Paperback Mass Market Paperback. General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on the cover, and may have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! 
Price: 7.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Match For Mom (By Request)
Anne Mather; Linda Randall Wisdom; Vicki Lewis Thompson Harlequin 1997-04-01 0373201354 / 9780373201358 Paperback Used: Good Paperback large deep bend on front cover, protective tape on spine, slightly dirty page edgesGeneral paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on cover, bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! 
Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 My Nerdy Valentine
Vicki Lewis Thompson St. Martin's Paperbacks 2007-01-02 0312939094 / 9780312939090 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback Clean book with light bends in spine from reading and may have a bookstore stamp inside the cover. Quick response! 
Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Nerd Gone Wild
Vicki Lewis Thompson St. Martin's Paperbacks 2005-02-01 031299866X / 9780312998660 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on cover, bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! 
Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Nerd in Shining Armor
Vicki Lewis Thompson Dell 2003-04 0440241162 / 9780440241164 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback Note written on inside of front cover.General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on cover, bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! 
Price: 2.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Nerd in Shining Armor
Vicki Lewis Thompson Dell 2003-04 0440241162 / 9780440241164 Mass Market Paperback Used: Like New Mass Market Paperback Like new with minor shelf wear. Quick response! 
Price: 2.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Nerd in Shining Armor
Vicki Lewis Thompson Dell 2003-04 0440241162 / 9780440241164 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on cover, bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! 
Price: 2.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Nerd in Shining Armor
Vicki Lewis Thompson Dell 2003-04 0440241162 / 9780440241164 Mass Market Paperback Used: Like New Mass Market Paperback Mass Market Paperback. Like new with light shelf wear. Quick response! 
Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Nerds Like It Hot
Vicki Lewis Thompson St. Martin's Paperbacks 2006-08-01 0312939086 / 9780312939083 Mass Market Paperback Used: Like New Mass Market Paperback Like new with light shelf wear. Quick response! 
Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Should've Been a Cowboy
Vicki Lewis Thompson Harlequin 2011-05-24 0373796226 / 9780373796229 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback Clean book with light bends in spine from reading and may have a bookstore stamp inside the cover. Quick response! 
Price: 2.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Vicki Lewis Thompson; Julie Elizabeth Leto; Kate Hoffmann on Author-author.net
Vicki Lewis Thompson; Julie Elizabeth Leto; Kate Hoffmann on Beaglebooks.com
Vicki Lewis Thompson; Julie Elizabeth Leto; Kate Hoffmann on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Vicki Lewis Thompson; Julie Elizabeth Leto; Kate Hoffmann on Bookcastleonline.com
Vicki Lewis Thompson; Julie Elizabeth Leto; Kate Hoffmann on Booksformissions.com
Vicki Lewis Thompson; Julie Elizabeth Leto; Kate Hoffmann on Booksinrockford.com
Vicki Lewis Thompson; Julie Elizabeth Leto; Kate Hoffmann on Booksrmagic.com
Vicki Lewis Thompson; Julie Elizabeth Leto; Kate Hoffmann on Brookingsbooks.com
Vicki Lewis Thompson; Julie Elizabeth Leto; Kate Hoffmann on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com
Vicki Lewis Thompson; Julie Elizabeth Leto; Kate Hoffmann on Cardinalbooks.com
Vicki Lewis Thompson; Julie Elizabeth Leto; Kate Hoffmann on Clairmorbooks.com
Vicki Lewis Thompson; Julie Elizabeth Leto; Kate Hoffmann on Coasbooks.com
Vicki Lewis Thompson; Julie Elizabeth Leto; Kate Hoffmann on Cozybookcellar.com
Vicki Lewis Thompson; Julie Elizabeth Leto; Kate Hoffmann on Crazy4bookz.com
Vicki Lewis Thompson; Julie Elizabeth Leto; Kate Hoffmann on Dinahsondstreet.com
Vicki Lewis Thompson; Julie Elizabeth Leto; Kate Hoffmann on Fleamarketbooks.com
Vicki Lewis Thompson; Julie Elizabeth Leto; Kate Hoffmann on Gibsonbooks.com
Vicki Lewis Thompson; Julie Elizabeth Leto; Kate Hoffmann on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Vicki Lewis Thompson; Julie Elizabeth Leto; Kate Hoffmann on Goodwillbooks.com
Vicki Lewis Thompson; Julie Elizabeth Leto; Kate Hoffmann on Jondalbook.com
Vicki Lewis Thompson; Julie Elizabeth Leto; Kate Hoffmann on Kjcactus.com
Vicki Lewis Thompson; Julie Elizabeth Leto; Kate Hoffmann on Lakeviewbooks.us
Vicki Lewis Thompson; Julie Elizabeth Leto; Kate Hoffmann on Montclairbookcenter.com
Vicki Lewis Thompson; Julie Elizabeth Leto; Kate Hoffmann on Net-treasure.co.uk
Vicki Lewis Thompson; Julie Elizabeth Leto; Kate Hoffmann on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Vicki Lewis Thompson; Julie Elizabeth Leto; Kate Hoffmann on Oddvolumebooks.com
Vicki Lewis Thompson; Julie Elizabeth Leto; Kate Hoffmann on Patcat.net
Vicki Lewis Thompson; Julie Elizabeth Leto; Kate Hoffmann on Pbkpalace.com
Vicki Lewis Thompson; Julie Elizabeth Leto; Kate Hoffmann on Pribooks.com
Vicki Lewis Thompson; Julie Elizabeth Leto; Kate Hoffmann on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Vicki Lewis Thompson; Julie Elizabeth Leto; Kate Hoffmann on Sarabooks.com
Vicki Lewis Thompson; Julie Elizabeth Leto; Kate Hoffmann on Scififantasybooks.com
Vicki Lewis Thompson; Julie Elizabeth Leto; Kate Hoffmann on Second-chance-books.com
Vicki Lewis Thompson; Julie Elizabeth Leto; Kate Hoffmann on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Vicki Lewis Thompson; Julie Elizabeth Leto; Kate Hoffmann on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
Vicki Lewis Thompson; Julie Elizabeth Leto; Kate Hoffmann on Talesandtea.com
Vicki Lewis Thompson; Julie Elizabeth Leto; Kate Hoffmann on Thebooktree.co.uk
Vicki Lewis Thompson; Julie Elizabeth Leto; Kate Hoffmann on Thegreatbookescape.com
Vicki Lewis Thompson; Julie Elizabeth Leto; Kate Hoffmann on Trentsbookshelf.com
Vicki Lewis Thompson; Julie Elizabeth Leto; Kate Hoffmann on Vtsbooks.com
Vicki Lewis Thompson; Julie Elizabeth Leto; Kate Hoffmann on Westcoastbooks.co.uk
Vicki Lewis Thompson; Julie Elizabeth Leto; Kate Hoffmann on Wintertimebooks.com
Vicki Lewis Thompson; Julie Elizabeth Leto; Kate Hoffmann on Yourdiscountbookstore.com
Vicki Lewis Thompson; Julie Elizabeth Leto; Kate Hoffmann on Yourinternationalbookstore.com
Vicki Lewis Thompson; Julie Elizabeth Leto; Kate Hoffmann on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to mail@central-bookexchange.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie