2017 S 1100 E
Salt Lake City, Utah
801-485-3913

Store Hours:
M-F 10:00-7:00
Sat 10:00-5:00
Sun 12:00-4:00

Quick Search

Keyword
Title
Author
Description
Seller Id
 
Browse By Category
Antiques & Collectibles
Architecture
Art
Biography & Autobiography
Body, Mind & Spirit
Business & Economics
Children's Fiction
Children's Non-fiction
Comics & Graphic Novels
Computers & the Internet
Cooking
Crafts & Hobbies
Drama
Education
Family & Relationships
Fiction
Games
Gardening
Health & Fitness
History

View Other Categories
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 

Tracy Repchuk; Editor-InnerSurf International; Illustrator-David Repchuk Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 31 Days to Millionaire Marketing Miracles
Tracy Repchuk; Editor-InnerSurf International; Illustrator-David Repchuk InnerSurf Publishing 2008-01-01 0973276282 / 9780973276282 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback Like new with light shelf wear. Quick response! 
Price: 34.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 A Fifth Avenue Affair
Tracy Cozzens Zebra 2003-09-01 0821774514 / 9780821774519 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback Clean book with minor bends in spine from light reading and bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! 
Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 A Rumor of Dragons: Dragons of Autumn Twilight, Vol. 1
Margaret Weis; Tracy Hickman Wizards of the Coast 2003-06-16 078693087X / 9780786930876 Paperback Used: Good Paperback General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on cover, bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! 
Price: 2.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Accounting for Dummies
John A. Tracy For Dummies 2001-01-15 0764553143 / 9780764553141 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback Clean book with light bends in spine from reading and may have a bookstore stamp inside the cover. Quick response! 
Price: 10.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Adoption for Dummies
Tracy Barr; Katrina Carlisle For Dummies 2003-08-18 0764554883 / 9780764554889 Paperback Used: Acceptable Paperback Book is well read but remains a good reading copy with all of the pages and binding intact. The spine has bends and the cover has wear from reading including rubbing and bends. May have writing or highlighting. Quick response. 
Price: 10.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Among Schoolchildren
Tracy Kidder Harper Perennial 1990-09-01 0380710897 / 9780380710898 Paperback Used: Good Paperback Clean pages with general wear from reading and storage. Cover may have slight curl or bend from reading. Some books have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! 
Price: 6.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Among Schoolchildren
Tracy Kidder Houghton Mifflin Company 1989-08 0395475910 / 9780395475911 Hardcover Used: Like New Hardcover 1st edition, 1st printingLike new with minor shelf wear. Quick response! 
Price: 11.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 An Eight-Cow Woman Deserves and Eight-Cow Man
Tracy Lyn Cutler Brigham Distributing 2010-01-12 1606417339 / 9781606417331 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback Like new with light shelf wear. Quick response! 
Price: 12.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 At the Duke's Pleasure
Tracy Anne Warren Avon 2010-01-12 0061673420 / 9780061673429 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback Twist and creases to spine,. General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on the cover, and may have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! 
Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Beading : Bracelets, Earrings, Necklaces and More
Judy Ann Sadler; Illustrator-Tracy Walker Kids Can Press 1996-09-01 1550743384 / 9781550743388 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback Clean book with light bends in spine from reading and may have a bookstore stamp inside the cover. Quick response! 
Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Beezus and Ramona
Beverly Cleary; Illustrator-Tracy Dockray HarperCollins 1990-05-01 038070918X / 9780380709182 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback Clean book with light bends in spine from reading and may have a bookstore stamp inside the cover. Quick response! 
Price: 2.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Beneath a Silent Moon
Tracy Grant HarperTorch 2004-01-01 0061032107 / 9780061032103 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on the cover, and may have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! 
Price: 7.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Burning Bright
Tracy Chevalier Dutton Adult 2007-03-20 052594978X / 9780525949787 Hardcover Used: Good Hardcover First edition and printing.. Clean pages with general wear from reading and storage. If the dust jacket is present it may have curling, wear, or small tears on the edges. Some books have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! 
Price: 9.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Burning Bright
Tracy Chevalier Dutton Adult 2007-03-20 052594978X / 9780525949787 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover First edition and printing.. Clean book with light signs of reading. Quick response! 
Price: 11.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Burning Bright: A Novel
Tracy Chevalier Plume 2008-02-26 0452289076 / 9780452289079 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback Clean book with light bends in spine from reading and may have a bookstore stamp inside the cover. Quick response! 
Price: 6.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Cade'S Justice
Tracy; Pat Tracy Harlequin 1997-11-01 0373289928 / 9780373289929 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback Tape at both ends of spine.Clean book with minor bends in spine from light reading and bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! 
Price: 2.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Cade'S Justice
Tracy; Pat Tracy Harlequin 1997-11-01 0373289928 / 9780373289929 Paperback Used: Good Paperback General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on cover, bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! 
Price: 2.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Cade'S Justice (Harlequin Historical Romances, No 392)
Tracy; Pat Tracy Harlequin 1997-11-01 0373289928 / 9780373289929 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback Clean book with minor bends in spine from light reading and bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! 
Price: 2.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Carolina Rose (Zebra Splendor Historical Romances)
Tracy Sumner Zebra Books 1999-04 0821761811 / 9780821761816 Mass Market Paperback Used: Like New Mass Market Paperback Like new with minor shelf wear. Quick response! 
Price: 2.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Change Of Place -
Tracy Sinclair Silhouette 1994-09-01 0373482892 / 9780373482894 Paperback Used: Good Paperback Mass Market Paperback. General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on the cover, and may have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! 
Price: 7.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Tracy Repchuk; Editor-InnerSurf International; Illustrator-David Repchuk on Anovelideabooks.com
Tracy Repchuk; Editor-InnerSurf International; Illustrator-David Repchuk on Areadershaven.com
Tracy Repchuk; Editor-InnerSurf International; Illustrator-David Repchuk on Author-author.net
Tracy Repchuk; Editor-InnerSurf International; Illustrator-David Repchuk on Deansbookstore.com
Tracy Repchuk; Editor-InnerSurf International; Illustrator-David Repchuk on Mvfbooks.org
Tracy Repchuk; Editor-InnerSurf International; Illustrator-David Repchuk on Nomadestore.com
Tracy Repchuk; Editor-InnerSurf International; Illustrator-David Repchuk on Phatpocket.com
Tracy Repchuk; Editor-InnerSurf International; Illustrator-David Repchuk on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Tracy Repchuk; Editor-InnerSurf International; Illustrator-David Repchuk on Springystreasures.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to mail@central-bookexchange.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie